?

Log in

Got You...- Talking

 Okay everyone, been a long while since I posted here, but today I am here to announce a new series: Got You...

For the past few weeks I have been getting back into filming after my 3 year away mode with it... I am really ready to get my  "Peach Girl" series ready but I need to get recognized with filming first, in other words I have to at least get 80 subscribers then I will start 'Peach Girl'.

"Got You..." Story:

~ Grown up in the ghetto  "Cesar Gonzolez", finds himself on the path of the Devil... His mother "Isabella" worries about him,  as he goes out at night delivering drugs to strangers and with "Los Carnalez": Primarily made up of hispanics, mostly Colombians and Dominicans, and a small group of Caucasians, and sporting red colors, Los Carnales specialize in arms and Drugs. Hector Lopez (Joaquim de Almeida) leads the gang while his brother Angelo Lopez (Freddy Rodríguez) is his right-hand man. He is dating Luz Avalos (Andrea Zafra). Victor Rodriguez (Phillip Anthony Rodriquez) is their enforcer, and Manuel Orejuela is a liaison from the cartel that supplies them with cocaine. His little brother "Zackery Gonzolez" looks up to him... One night while pushing drugs 'Zackery' follows 'Cesar' to an abandoned home... 'Zackery' hides behind the corner while his brother ' Cesar' hands over the drugs... Zackery noticed the drugs so he coincidently coughs, the gang thinks a cop followed him so Zackery runs out into the open to pull his brother, the gang starts shooting at Zackery hitting him in the chest. Cesar pulls out his gun and fires back killing all 3 of the gang members. Cesar witnessed the gun down what will this path bring him.......

I know right? I left ya'll with a cliff hanger lol... Any way that's it for now my game was loading and its done now so ttyl everyone

Friends Only Journal

 

Friends only Journal
Reason:
Don't want my enemies and random people snooping and looking at my posts without permission. If you do comment to be added you will not be added I only want people I trust to be able to look at my journal you may comment and tell me a little about yourself but i must have a conversation with you and actually get o know you. If you want to view my Sims 2 CC view them here. BUT any sims 2 CC creator is always welcome to add me :) and look in my graveyard (journal) lol

Aliases ?

 I have 4 aliases,

Yeah i do no reason just like different names lol :D 
 dont use them im only listing 2

Aaria

Harajuku Barbie 

there dont use them im just bored so thats y i posted this

Story finished ^,^

 Just finished my story 17 pages of words for s 6 chaptered book lol hahah. Any way im gonna make it into a series for sims 2 not sims 3 though i might who knows ill try if it works out im gonna post it without mentioning it ok so dont bug me. Here is some of the book right here:

"Please, Jess? Please?" Adam pleaded with me. 
"I'm just not ready Adam!" I responded. 
"Well will you ever be ready? You said once you were 16 we would have sex. Your birthday was three weeks ago! I can't wait forever." 
"I have to go. I'll see you tomorrow." I said hanging up the phone. I can't wait forever...I really liked Adam, and I didn't want to lose him. I was a virgin and I knew that he wasn't. He'd had sex with heaps of past girlfriends. I hadn't, I had no experience whatsoever, and that scared me. What if I said yes and I was really bad? Or I did something wrong? He told me that sex would bring us closer, make our relationship stronger. He was probably right, me refusing only seemed to be driving a wedge deeper and deeper between us. I turned off my lamp and tried to go to sleep.


I ONLY trust one person enough to read the whole thing every one else your only getting this little preview :p,

Its based on teen pregnancy as you all can see here lol. There's still alot of teen getting pregnant over peer pressure, exposed to unfitting eviorments, and popularity. I'm not incurouging it, I just want to understand why us teens would want that i dont not until im ready for sure and girls and guys.

Guys: If a girl wants you to have sex with her so damn bad and shes mainly worried about that then shes not for you.

Girls: I know some of you NOT all have bad self-esteem, make sure your ready before you do this, if you bf doesnt under stand then find someone else it might take a long time to get over it but keep your head up



Wanna comment on this post then go ahead lol im all ears

8kSIMS Retexture by Ser'Cle Zime (Sims 2)

 hi everyone again,
This is a retexture i made a llllooonnnnggg time ago so its not all perfect, these are my retextures do not clone my texture I REPEAT DO NOT CLONE MY TEXTURES all my textures are bugged with a decoding program that will automaticly shut down your coputer IF you try to clone my textures. 

Information
▪ 5 Natural Hair Colors
▪ Not Binned
▪ Not Gentictized
▪ Located in the 'Custom Tab' when you choose the hair.
NOTE: MESH IS INCLUDED NO NEED TO DOWNLOAD MESH

Download mesh HERE with the origional colors included by 8kSIMS

Policy
▪ Do not post these anywhere else... No paysites including The Sims Resource
▪ Don't take credit for my work, if you do your gonna get a virus don't fuck with me I mean it :D
▪ Don't Complain about my downloads i made these downloads origionaly for me and im just sharing to be sharing.
▪ No bad comments
▪ Do not upload anywhere saying to alter my Textures in any way
▪ Use on a sim but link back to this Journal


Colors:
Blonde
Ashy
Red
Brown
Sliver

 
Click image to view bigger


۞▒▒▒▬Download▬▒▒▒۞
Media Fire





Leave comments about questions or problems i will read them Enjoy :D
 

Sacred Eyes by Ser'Cle Zime (Sims 2)


 

Hey hey everyone :D,

I bring you today one of my special eyes that I was edgy putting on download cause i made the blue one for a special Sim "Cielo" I'm not going into detail on the sim since this is a eye download lol.

Information:
▪ These have not been Genetictized
▪ Hand Painted
▪ Only 5 colors
                                                                           
Policy
▪ Do not post these anywhere else... No paysites including The Sims Resource
▪ Don't take credit for my work, if you do your gonna get a virus don't fuck with me I mean it :D
▪ Don't Complain about my downloads i made these downloads origionaly for me and im just sharing to be sharing.
▪ No bad comments
▪ Do not upload anywhere saying to alter my colors
▪ Use on a sim but link back to this Journal
                                                                             

Colors:

Cyco Blue
Inferno Red
Rusty Gold
Grass Green
Copper Brown





۞▒▒▒▬Download▬▒▒▒۞
Media Fire




Leave comments about questions or problems i will read them Enjoy :D